Vereinsspielplan

Vereinsspielplan Vorrunde

Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam Erg.
Fr23.09.2016 20:15 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön SSV Marina Wendtorf -2. Herren
3 : 7sieg
Fr30.09.2016 17:00 Uhr Jg/ Schü A - KL - Plön 2. Jungen -TSV Schönberg
2 : 6niederlage
Fr30.09.2016 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön 1. Herren -TSV Plön
7 : 0sieg
Di04.10.2016 18:00 Uhr Jg/ Schü A - KL - Plön TSV Lütjenburg -2. Jungen
6 : 0niederlage
Fr07.10.2016 20:15 Uhr He - KL - Plön Preetzer TSV 6 -1. Herren
0 : 7sieg
Fr14.10.2016 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön 1. Herren -TSV Lütjenburg 2
7 : 2sieg
Fr14.10.2016 20:00 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön 2. Herren -SV Fortuna Bösdorf
4 : 7niederlage
Di01.11.2016 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön SC Kaköhl -1. Herren
1 : 7sieg
Fr04.11.2016 17:00 Uhr Jg/ Schü A - KL - Plön 2. Jungen -TSV Plön
0 : 6niederlage
Fr04.11.2016 20:15 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön Schellhorner Gilde -2. Herren
6 : 6unentschieden
Do10.11.2016 17:30 Uhr Jg/ Schü A - KL - Plön TSG Con. Schönkir. -2. Jungen
5 : 5unentschieden
Fr11.11.2016 17:00 Uhr Jg - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Jungen -TuS Hasse./Mettenhof
unentschieden
Fr11.11.2016 20:00 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön 2. Herren -TSV Barsbek
3 : 7niederlage
Fr11.11.2016 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön 1. Herren -Dobersdorfer SV
7 : 0sieg
Mo14.11.2016 20:00 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön TSV Wankendorf -2. Herren
2 : 7sieg
Di15.11.2016 18:00 Uhr Jg - 1. BL - BZ 2 SV Fockbek -1. Jungen
unentschieden
Do17.11.2016 20:00 Uhr BZspokal He 1. Herren -Polizei SV Kiel
4 : 2sieg
Fr18.11.2016 17:00 Uhr Jg/ Schü A - KL - Plön 2. Jungen -SG Probst/Dobersdorf
1 : 6niederlage
Fr18.11.2016 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön TuS Hohwacht -1. Herren
0 : 7sieg
Sa19.11.2016 12:00 Uhr Jg - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Jungen -Rendsburger TSV
unentschieden
Fr25.11.2016 17:00 Uhr Jg - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Jungen -Heikendorfer SV
unentschieden
Fr25.11.2016 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön 1. Herren -TSV Schönberg
7 : 0sieg
Mo28.11.2016 20:00 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön Raisdorfer TSV 3 -2. Herren
5 : 7sieg
Fr02.12.2016 17:00 Uhr Jg - 1. BL - BZ 2 SV Friedrichsort 2 -1. Jungen
unentschieden
Fr02.12.2016 17:00 Uhr Jg/ Schü A - KL - Plön 2. Jungen -TuS Hohwacht
0 : 6niederlage
Fr02.12.2016 20:00 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön 2. Herren -Raisdorfer TSV 4
7 : 4sieg
Fr02.12.2016 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön ASV Dersau -1. Herren
0 : 7sieg
Fr09.12.2016 17:00 Uhr Jg - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Jungen -TSV Russee
unentschieden
Fr09.12.2016 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön 1. Herren -Preetzer TSV 5
7 : 2sieg
Di13.12.2016 20:00 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön 2. Herren -SV Giekau
7 : 3sieg
Fr16.12.2016 20:00 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön 2. Herren -TSV Stein
7 : 1sieg
Fr16.12.2016 20:15 Uhr He - KL - Plön SV Probsteierhagen 3 -1. Herren
1 : 7sieg

Vereinsspielplan Rückrunde

Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam Erg.
Fr27.01.2017 20:15 Uhr He - KL - Plön Preetzer TSV 5 -1. Herren
0 : 7sieg
Mo30.01.2017 18:00 Uhr Jg/ Schü A - KL - Plön TSV Schönberg -2. Jungen
6 : 1niederlage
Di07.02.2017 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön TSV Plön -1. Herren
2 : 7sieg
Fr10.02.2017 17:00 Uhr Jg/ Schü A - KL - Plön 2. Jungen -TSV Lütjenburg
0 : 6 klniederlage
Fr10.02.2017 20:00 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön 2. Herren -Raisdorfer TSV 3
4 : 7niederlage
Mo13.02.2017 20:15 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön TSV Stein -2. Herren
4 : 7sieg
Fr17.02.2017 18:15 Uhr Jg/ Schü A - KL - Plön SG Probst/Dobersdorf -2. Jungen
6 : 0niederlage
Fr17.02.2017 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön 1. Herren -Preetzer TSV 6
7 : 0sieg
Fr17.02.2017 20:00 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön Raisdorfer TSV 4 -2. Herren
7 : 3niederlage
Mo20.02.2017 20:15 Uhr BZspokal He Preetzer TSV 3 -1. Herren
2 : 4sieg
Di21.02.2017 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön TSV Lütjenburg 2 -1. Herren
0 : 7sieg
Fr24.02.2017 20:00 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön 2. Herren -SSV Marina Wendtorf
7 : 3sieg
Fr10.03.2017 20:00 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön 2. Herren -Schellhorner Gilde
2 : 7niederlage
Fr10.03.2017 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön 1. Herren -Dobersdorfer SV
7 : 0sieg
Mo13.03.2017 20:15 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön TSV Barsbek -2. Herren
7 : 1niederlage
Fr17.03.2017 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön 1. Herren -TuS Hohwacht
7 : 0sieg
Fr17.03.2017 20:00 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön SV Fortuna Bösdorf -2. Herren
7 : 4niederlage
Mo20.03.2017 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön TSV Schönberg -1. Herren
0 : 7sieg
Di21.03.2017 18:00 Uhr Jg/ Schü A - KL - Plön TuS Hohwacht -2. Jungen
6 : 0 klniederlage
Sa25.03.2017 14:00 Uhr BZspokal He TV Jahn -1. Herren
0 : 4sieg
Sa25.03.2017 16:00 Uhr BZspokal He TSV Lütjenburg -1. Herren
3 : 4sieg
Fr31.03.2017 17:00 Uhr Jg/ Schü A - KL - Plön 2. Jungen -TSG Con. Schönkir.
Vorbericht
Fr31.03.2017 20:00 Uhr He - 2. KK - Plön SV Giekau -2. Herren
Vorbericht
Fr31.03.2017 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön 1. Herren -ASV Dersau
Vorbericht
Fr07.04.2017 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön 1. Herren -SC Kaköhl
Vorbericht
Di25.04.2017 18:30 Uhr Jg/ Schü A - KL - Plön TSV Plön -2. Jungen
Vorbericht
Fr28.04.2017 20:00 Uhr He - KL - Plön 1. Herren -SV Probsteierhagen 3
Vorbericht

The Spirit of Table Tennis

Translate »