Heimspielplan

Heimspielplan Vorrunde

Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam Erg.
Sa05.09.2015 17:00 Uhr He - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Herren -SC Mittelp. Nortorf 2
9 : 2sieg
Fr25.09.2015 20:15 Uhr He - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Herren -SV Probsteierhagen 2
9 : 4sieg
Sa26.09.2015 17:00 Uhr He - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Herren -Preetzer TSV 3
9 : 3sieg
Mi07.10.2015 17:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Schüler -1. Jungen
6 : 0niederlage
Sa10.10.2015 14:00 Uhr Jg / Schü A - KL - Gruppe B - Plön 2. Jungen -TuS Hohwacht
3 : 6niederlage
Sa10.10.2015 17:00 Uhr He - 1. KK - Plön 2. Herren -Preetzer TSV 7
0 : 7niederlage
Mo12.10.2015 18:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Schüler -Preetzer TSV
6 : 0sieg
Sa17.10.2015 14:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Jungen -SV Tungendorf
6 : 4sieg
Sa17.10.2015 14:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Schüler -SV Friedrichsort*
6 : 1sieg
Sa17.10.2015 17:00 Uhr He - 1. KK - Plön 2. Herren -ASV Dersau
0 : 7niederlage
Sa17.10.2015 17:00 Uhr He - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Herren -TSV Lütjenburg
9 : 2sieg
Sa31.10.2015 17:00 Uhr He - 1. KK - Plön 2. Herren -TSG Con. Schönkir. 3
2 : 7niederlage
Fr06.11.2015 18:00 Uhr Jg / Schü A - KL - Gruppe B - Plön 2. Jungen -Preetzer TSV 2
6 : 1sieg
Sa07.11.2015 18:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Jungen -Preetzer TSV
6 : 2sieg
Sa14.11.2015 17:00 Uhr He - 1. KK - Plön 2. Herren -TSV Schönberg 2
1 : 7niederlage
Sa28.11.2015 14:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Jungen -TS Einfeld Neumün.
1 : 6niederlage
Sa28.11.2015 15:30 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Schüler -TS Einfeld Neumün.
6 : 0sieg
Sa28.11.2015 17:00 Uhr He - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Herren -BW Wittorf Neumünst.
9 : 0sieg
Sa28.11.2015 17:00 Uhr He - 1. KK - Plön 2. Herren -Raisdorfer TSV 2
0 : 7niederlage
Di01.12.2015 17:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Schüler -TuS Hasse./Mettenhof
6 : 0sieg
Sa05.12.2015 14:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Jungen -Rendsburger TSV
2 : 6niederlage
Sa05.12.2015 14:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Schüler -SV Tungendorf
6 : 0sieg
Sa05.12.2015 17:00 Uhr He - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Herren -Preetzer TSV 2
9 : 7sieg
Fr11.12.2015 17:00 Uhr Jg / Schü A - KL - Gruppe B - Plön 2. Jungen -TSG Con. Schönkir.
1 : 6niederlage

Heimspielplan Rückrunde

Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam Erg.
Sa16.01.2016 14:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Jungen -1. Schüler
0 : 6sieg
Sa16.01.2016 17:00 Uhr He - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Herren -SV Fockbek 2
4 : 9niederlage
Sa23.01.2016 14:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Jungen -TSV Russee
2 : 6niederlage
Sa23.01.2016 14:00 Uhr Jg / Schü A - KL - Trostrunde - Plön 2. Jungen -TSV Schönberg
6 : 3sieg
Sa23.01.2016 17:00 Uhr He - 1. KK - Plön 2. Herren -SV Fortuna Bösdorf
1 : 7niederlage
Do28.01.2016 20:00 Uhr BZspokal He 1. Herren -Preetzer TSV 3
4 : 2sieg
Sa13.02.2016 14:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Jungen -SV Fockbek*
1 : 6niederlage
Sa13.02.2016 17:00 Uhr He - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Herren -Kieler TTK 3
9 : 7sieg
Sa20.02.2016 14:00 Uhr Jg / Schü A - KL - Trostrunde - Plön 2. Jungen -TSV Selent
6 : 2sieg
Sa27.02.2016 14:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Schüler -TSV Russee
6 : 1sieg
Sa27.02.2016 15:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Schüler -Rendsburger TSV
6 : 0sieg
Sa05.03.2016 14:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Jungen -SV Friedrichsort*
0 : 6niederlage
Sa05.03.2016 15:00 Uhr He - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Herren -Kieler TTK 2
5 : 9niederlage
Sa05.03.2016 17:00 Uhr He - 1. KK - Plön 2. Herren -SV Probsteierhagen 4
0 : 7niederlage
Fr11.03.2016 20:00 Uhr He - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Herren -Wiker SV
4 : 9niederlage
Sa12.03.2016 14:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Schüler -SV Fockbek*
6 : 2sieg
Sa12.03.2016 17:00 Uhr He - 1. KK - Plön 2. Herren -TuS Hohwacht
0 : 7niederlage
Sa12.03.2016 17:00 Uhr He - 1. BL - BZ 2 1. Herren -TSV Aukrug
8 : 8unentschieden
Fr18.03.2016 19:30 Uhr He - 1. KK - Plön 2. Herren -Preetzer TSV 6
1 : 7niederlage
Sa19.03.2016 14:00 Uhr BZspokal He 1. Herren -TSV Aukrug
4 : 0sieg
Di22.03.2016 18:00 Uhr Jungen - BL - BZ 2 1. Jungen -TuS Hasse./Mettenhof
6 : 4sieg
Fr15.04.2016 18:00 Uhr Jg / Schü A - KL - Trostrunde - Plön 2. Jungen -TSV Plön
5 : 5unentschieden
Mo18.04.2016 19:30 Uhr He - 1. KK - Plön 2. Herren -Heikendorfer SV
0 : 7niederlage
Translate »